Test Results: March, April 2011


Exeter Skating Club
Mar/Apr, 2011
Test Day Results

    Preliminary Dance
    Dutch Waltz
    Abbey Ansems
    Alix Coward
    Lauren Oke

    Canasta
    Abbey Ansems
    Jaden Masse

    Baby Blues
    Lindsay Merner
    Sherry Wedlake

    Junior Bronze Dance
    Swing
    Chloe Loerzel

    Fiesta
    Allyssa Hayter
    Samantha Andrews

    Willow
    Emma Dietrich
    Kameron Jeromkin

    Senior Bronze Dance
    Ten Fox
    Amy Rush
    Stephanie Miller
    Emma Dietrich
    Charlotte Gregus

    Fourteen Step
    Paxton Knott
    Brooklynn Ouimet

    European
    Paxton Knott

    Junior Silver Dance
    Keats
    Hayley Hoffman

    Harris Tango
    Kirsten Brintnell
    Lauren Moore
    Shay-Lynn Durand
    Kirsty Howe
    Justin Profit
    Laura McGregor

    American
    Evelyn Walsh
    Kristen Walsh

    Rocker
    Mackenzie Ansems
    Hunter Millian

    Senior Silver Dance
    Paso
    Kathleen Gregus

    Starlight
    Laken McArter
    Jordan Berard

    Gold Dance
    Viennese
    Kristina Dietrich

    Westminster
    Sarah Kwajafa

    Argentine Tango
    Danielle Meriam

    Silver Samba
    Erin Brush

    Free Skate Program
    Preliminary
    Charlotte Gregus
    Kameron Jeromkin

    Junior Bronze
    Lauren Moore
    Kristen Walsh
    Hayley Hoffman
    Hunter Millian

    Senior Bronze
    Kathleen Gregus
    Danielle Meriam
    Evelyn Walsh

    Free Skate Elements
    Junior Silver
    Kristina Dietrich

    Skating Skills
    Preliminary
    Emma Dietrich
    Charlotte Gregus

    Junior Bronze
    Brooklynn Ouimet

    Junior Silver
    Kirsty Howe
    Lauren Moore
    Hunter Millian
    Shay-Lynn Durand

    Gold
    Kristina Dietrich
    Katrina Jeromkin

    Interpretive Programs
    Introduction
    Hayley Hoffman
    Justin Profit
    Stephanie Miller
    Aimee Rush
    Laken McArter

    Bronze
    Ally Hayter
    Hayley Hoffman
    Justin Profit

    Gold
    Kristina Dietrich
    Danielle Meriam